Bluewater 905 Villa Myrtle Beach

Myrtle Beach
Holiday home Bluewater 905 *
7.2 Good
2 reviews

Bluewater 905 Villa Myrtle Beach

2001 South Ocean Boulevard, 905, Myrtle Beach, United States Show map
Bluewater 905 Villa features accommodation with a free car park, an indoor swimming pool and a Jacuzzi and is nestled 3.3 km from the 187-foot tall Myrtle Beach SkyWheel. Myrtle Beach Boardwalk is 3.4 km from this venue.
The villa is located a 30-minute walk from the heart of Myrtle Beach, near Midway Park. Guests can enjoy a range of American dishes at Scooby's Ice Cream Bar & Grill placed nearby. You can get to the seaside Family Kingdom Amusement Park in a few minutes by car.
The rooms here include TV, a balcony and a separate toilet. This 2-bedroom and 2-bathroom property also offers an indoor pool.
A drive to Myrtle Beach International airport will take a bit over 10 minutes.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Myrtle Beach
Airports
  • Myrtle Beach International - 2.2 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Washing machine
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi

Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
  • Extra beds/cribs
  • Cribs are not available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Myrtle Beach